Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | W 36-4 | Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | W 21-18 | Hamilton United Bell 5B-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | L 31-37 | Indian Hill Roeder 6B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | L 20-21 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Ziegler 6G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | W 33-20 | Mason Nutley 4B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | W 14-13 | West Clermont Garrett 5B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 36-17 | Mason Bishop 6B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | W 29-24 | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Spaniak 8B-R | L 11-66 | Milford Hoevener 8B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 8-14 | Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | W 17-11 | Loveland Brislin 4G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Wiener JVB-R | L 33-34 | Little Miami Mullaney JVB-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis JVG | W 26-16 | Mason Beebe JVG | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Blackburn JVB-R | W 56-14 | Mariemont Smyth JVB-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor JVB-R | L 31-53 | Milford Thierauf JVB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | L 23-24 | Indian Hill Smith 4B-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | W 28-18 | Harrison Doll 5B-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | L 3-29 | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | W 10-7 | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 61-18 | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | W 35-30 | West Clermont Taylor 6B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Clay VB-R | W 40-18 | Mariemont Cutcher VB-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mcdow VB-R | L 24-34 | Mariemont Vianello VB-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mahon 7B-R | W 31-30 | Little Miami Parsons 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mullaney JVB-R | L 20-32 | West Clermont Becker JVB-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Bolin 8G | L 11-14 | Milford Stover 8G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 4-19 | Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | L 9-21 | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 38-15 | Kings Bean 6B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | T 32-32 | Oak Hills Anderson 6B-B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | L 19-29 | Fairfield Warriors O'Toole 4B-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | W 18-13 | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | L 4-10 | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | L 20-33 | Fairfield Warriors McNear Sr 6B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 41-1 | Mariemont Lyons 6G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | L 14-24 | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mcdow VB-R | L 40-44 | Sycamore Freidrich VB-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis JVG | L 22-25 | Mason Hunt JVG | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Spaniak 8B-R | L 24-43 | Milford Blaske 8B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | W 2-0 | Forest Hills Titans Thompson 5B-B |
forfeited |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 19-9 | Batavia Meyer 6G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | L 9-13 | Harrison Sowder 4G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 26-18 | Dater Montessori Camara 6B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | W 20-14 | Trailblazers Lee 5B-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Clay VB-R | L 38-42 | Sycamore Ellis VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 5-21 | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | W 24-20 | Loveland Combs 4B-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | L 8-12 | Kings Nejman 5G-B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | L 21-25 | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Crandall 6B-HR | W 20-16 | Reading VYO Vonder Meulen 6B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | L 11-18 | Finneytown Moran 5B-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Bolin 8G | W 26-15 | Waldorf Bowers 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Parsons 7B-R | L 18-23 | Mason Grimes 7B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mahon 7B-R | L 25-26 | Madeira Ghiz 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | L 30-33 | Forest Hills Titans Nelson 6B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | L 33-34 | West Clermont Hollis 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 49-20 | Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | L 3-9 | Lebanon Long 4G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | L 26-27 | Goshen Perkins 6B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mcdow VB-R | W 49-31 | Milford Kittrell VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 14-26 | Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | L 10-12 | Loveland Myers 5G-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | L 15-18 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Wiener JVB-R | W 38-32 | Sycamore Maltz JVB-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor JVB-R | W 27-26 | Madeira Wallace JVB-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Blackburn JVB-R | W 47-32 | Milford Snider JVB-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Grubenhoff 7B-R | L 15-28 | Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 7B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Greer 8B-R | L 11-33 | Milford Manning 8B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Bolin 8G | L 7-24 | Trailblazers Snyder 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 17-27 | Oak Hills Braun 5G-A | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | W 28-24 | Harrison Thompson 6B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | W 33-30 | Springdale Johnson 4B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | W 46-27 | Kings Callahan 5B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 29-18 | Goshen Tipton 6G-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 39-34 | Terrace Park Scribner 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | L 9-16 | Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | L 20-27 | Batavia Biery 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Crandall 6B-HR | L 19-49 | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | L 18-36 | Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Huber 5G-R | W 26-2 | Blanchester Daniels 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Smith 5B-R | L 10-20 | Sycamore Ellis 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Rogers 5B-R | W 16-15 | Mason Kremer 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mcdade 4B-HR | W 25-15 | Hamilton United Zimmers 4B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 8-32 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | W 32-25 | Mason Minogue 6B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | W 33-14 | Oak Hills Keeton 5B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 21-14 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Willis 6G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | W 8-6 | Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 19-18 | Kilgour Helvie 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 20-5 | Indian Hill South 6G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | W 24-20 | Forest Hills Hyden 4G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 40-22 | Indian Hill Hardy 6B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Clay VB-R | W 2-0 | Milford Austin VB-R |
forfeited |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mullaney JVB-R | W 28-14 | Indian Hill Holzapfel JVB-R |
completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis JVG | W 17-15 | Mason Patrick JVG | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | L 5-12 | Harrison Kamm 5G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | W 14-13 | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 28-22 | Lebanon Work 6B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | W 26-20 | Oak Hills Tedesco 5B-HR | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 7B-R | L 10-29 | Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 7B-R |
completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Clay VB-R | vs | Mariemont Dexter VB-R |
canceled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mcdow VB-R | L 47-49 | Madeira O'Reilly VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 5-14 | Kings Sweeney 5G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 32-7 | West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | L 21-30 | Fairfield Warriors Kelly 5B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | L 20-22 | Milford Nichols 4B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | L 10-12 | Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | L 15-18 | Oak Hills Braun 5G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | L 22-25 | Harrison Fette 4B-B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Nussbaum 6B-B | W 39-29 | Loveland Schroeder 6B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | L 10-20 | Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | W 25-14 | Forest Hills Gilliam 6G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mariemont Vianello VB-R | L 39-42 | Little Miami Clay VB-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Chacon VB-R | vs | West Clermont Fahey VB-R | scheduled |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Indian Hill Tranter VB-R | L 34-59 | Milford Bell VB-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Harrison Mullins JVB-R | W 51-14 | West Clermont Schatzman JVB-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Madeira Wallace JVB-R | W 51-32 | West Clermont Singleton JVB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | W 30-26 | Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Willis 5B-B | W 25-24 | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | W 20-12 | Loveland Brislin 4G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | L 17-20 | Ross Hughes 5B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | W 32-18 | Lebanon Tekulve 6B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Mahler JVB-R | L 27-33 | Madeira Wallace JVB-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Game 5 Winner | L 14-44 | Harrison Mullins JVB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Little Miami Mcdade 4B-HR | W 22-18 | Oak Hills Kutzleb 4B-HR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Blanchester Wells 4B-R | W 38-14 | Mason Grabeman 4B-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Oak Hills Bross 4B-HR | L 14-33 | Blanchester Elston 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Wyoming Rec Nolte 4B-HR | W 33-9 | Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Fisher 3B-R | W 40-19 | Hamilton United Greene 3B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Kunz 3B-HR | W 22-13 | Oak Hills Weimer 3B-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Mcdade 4B-HR | L 19-28 | Blanchester Wells 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Wyoming Rec Nolte 4B-HR | W 28-26 | Blanchester Elston 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | W 35-10 | Harrison Munson 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Seven Hills Gerhardt 6B-R | L 32-53 | Orion Academy Endres 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R | W 34-31 | West Clermont Clay 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | L 26-31 | Wyoming Rec Turner 6B-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Sands Linser Red 6B-R | W 39-25 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flowers 6B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | W 28-27 | MVCA West 6B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Orion Academy Endres 6B-R | W 45-39 | Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R | completed |